Mosselrace sponsoren

Mosselrace deelnemers 2018

Totaal 105 deelnemers

Ongemeten
schepen
Volg
nummer
Scheepsnaam Schipper Type schip Klasse SW
1 AVEL [-- ] EMIEL DEN ROOIJEN Gib Sea 92 SW >= 93 < 103 99.0
2 CROIX DU CYGNE [NED1675 ] AERNOUD JONGEPIER Swan 37 SW met spi < 93 90.0
3 THE MAX [NED 7969 ] BRAM VERWIJS X-43 SW met spi < 93 77.2
4 SCHORPIOEN [V ] JEROEN BOONE Venus 22 SW >= 103 119.3
5 LIBERTY-B [NIHIL ] TONY CRAPS Trewes Commodore S-spant SW met spi (Gen) >= 103 116.9
6 TANTE MIEK MIEK [NED9246 ] JAN JAN VAN SCHILFGAARDE First 44.7 SW met spi < 93 80.0
7 DENONZEN [NED 8524 ] DON DE RAAD BREEHORN 37 SW met spi < 93 89.6
8 ONEIRO [GEEN ] AD JONGMANS Jeanneau SO 37 SW met spi < 93 90.0
9 DRABANT [116 ] JAN KETTING Scherenkruiser. Sk 30. SW met spi < 93 90.0
10 BANZAI [BEL391 ] PIET NEES Scanner 391 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 84.5
11 OOH...J [NED 1180 ] JANJAAP DE BAAR J22 SW met spi >= 93 <103 95.5
12 SAGARTIA [GEEN ] CAS MAK Spirit 28 SW >= 103 104.5
13 LEBEAUT [29 ] BEN LEBEAU Contest 29 SW >= 103 111.5
14 LAZY SUNDAY [NED 5242 ] HENK DE VOS Spirit 28 SW met spi >= 93 <103 99.5
15 VITA [NA ] JANNES DE VRIES Van De Stadt 30 Vita SW >= 93 < 103 102.5
16 OXO [BEL1398 ] BELMANS BLANDI Bull 7000 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 88.5
17 BEGIN*EUR [BEL-196 ] MARTIN AMBROZI Dufour Sylphe SW met spi >= 103 107.0
18 PHENIX [-- ] LEO PEKAAR Maxi Fenix SW >= 103 107.1
19 CAPITU [-- ] VICENTE BOUCHERIE J/24 SW met spi >= 93 <103 94.5
20 DJ [BEL14120 ] TOM DE JONGHE J 105 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 81.3
21 JULAI [ITA 148 ] TOM WERFF J-24 SW met spi >= 93 <103 94.5
22 MAEVE [BEL 837 ] JOHAN POLYDOOR DE CLERCQ Dehler 34 VdStd SW met spi < 93 82.4
23 NJORDUR [- ] ALEXANDER HARTSEMA Van De Stadt 26 Dolphin SW >= 93 < 103 100.6
24 LOUISMARCEL [BEL 1266 ] THOMAS VUGTS Beneteau First 28 SW met spi >= 93 <103 96.0
25 BLU SAIL [GEEN ] KOEN DE KOR Blu Sail 24 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 89.0
26 FUXELS [NED 8833 ] NIELS GREEVEN X-79 SW met spi >= 93 <103 93.5
27 LOXIA [BEL 1192 ] SCHRAUWEN ALFONS X 40 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 80.0
28 D*N OETEL [- ] MARCUS NOORDERMEER Contest 30 SW met spi >= 103 104.0
29 LA GAVINA [NED 7226 ] TOM VAN GURP Hr43 SW met spi < 93 90.8
30 GEERTJE 2 [- ] SALDEN MICHEL Clever 23 SW >= 103 106.5
31 GOTH NOK [BEL1608 ] VAN STAEYEN IVAN Bianca 107 SW met spi < 93 88.3
32 BALLISTA [BEL-217 ] PLUYM - LAURIJSSEN Archambault A35 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 79.0
33 FENOMEEN [P2 ] STRUYF BRYAN Westerley SW >= 103 115.7
34 YETI [NED7990 ] PAUL VAN DER POL J109 SW met spi < 93 79.2
35 LIVANTO [NVT ] RENE VAN RIKXOORT Dehler 38 SW < 93 84.2
36 FURIE [NED7756 ] BEN HOEFSLOOT Dehler Sprinta 70 SW met spi >= 103 111.7
37 WADWIJS [NVT ] ANNA BICKER CAARTEN Victoire 34 SW >= 93 < 103 95.6
39 MOSSY [NVT ] DE ZAEYTEYT GEERT Tarac 33 SW < 93 84.4
40 SUNDAY [-- ] KOEN CLAESSENS Beneteau First 35 SW < 93 90.8
41 AZUREE [BEL-4123 ] COEN WOHRMANN AZUREE 41 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 72.6
42 WINDROOS [- ] JOS VAN OYEN Carena 32 SW >= 103 112.3
43 A BOEN!! [NED 9881 ] JOHAN BOL Grand Soleil 34 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 82.7
44 WINDHAPPER [25 ] MINTEN MARCEL Dehler 25 SW >= 93 < 103 102.5
45 MAMOUCHKE [BEL 1263 ] TRUYTS FRANKDR Bavaria 34 SW >= 93 < 103 96.5
46 FRAMBOISE [NED4753 ] JEAN-JACQUES MAARTENSE Sunfast 31 SW met spi >= 93 <103 95.0
47 WATERMAN [-- ] B. DEVRIENDT Standfast 30 SW met spi >= 93 <103 95.0
48 DU OPTIMUM [GER 7197 ] ANDREAS HOEFIG Beneteau First 27.7 SW met spi < 93 88.5
49 BOX-3 [NED 7911 ] GJ DE WERD X-Yachts 442 SW met spi < 93 76.5
50 BATANGA [DEN-205 ] AB KOLE X-412 SW met spi < 93 80.9
51 LADY DAN [GBR23 ] PATRICK VAN DE VEN X-50 SW < 93 80.3
52 SECOND RIVAL [- ] GUY VERVAET Dehler 34 SW >= 93 < 103 95.5
53 CAMELOT [NED 8146 ] JET IDSKES Beneteau First 40 SW < 93 79.0
54 GRIJZE JAGER [NED 703 ] ROB MINK J-80 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 87.0
55 KARMA [NED 8900 ] MAARTEN JAN REIJNDERS Agile 42 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 70.9
56 VITAMIEN [NL8762 ] LENNARD MARKESTEIN Sweden Yachts 340 SW < 93 90.7
57 BOOMBASTIC [NED 7495 ] GOOSSENS - TEUGELS Lutra 24 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 90.0
58 CON SPIRITO [BEL 6372 ] DAEMS BOB Spirit 37 SW met spi < 93 82.5
59 FAMILY AFFAIR [NED 833 ] ANDRé LüCHTENBORG FF110 SW < 93 83.7
60 IPSOFACT [NED 8820 ] JEGOU Zeeton 24 SW met spi >= 103 105.1
61 ARVIN [-- ] DIRK DE WINDT Beneteau Océanis Clipper SW >= 93 < 103 93.5
62 SERDON [NED7858 ] TONNO VAN BEMMEL VQ 32 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 86.5
63 FAMEUS GULL [BEL7189 ] FRANK VAN DEN BERGHE Sigma 33 OOD SW met spi < 93 90.8
64 A PRIMA VISTA [- ] JORIS BEIJE Finn Express 83 SW >= 103 103.5
65 THE BIG IF [2454 ] ROBBERT BENTVELSEN Marieholm IF SW met spi >= 103 104.9
66 WALK OF LIFE [-- ] EDWARD JONGEPIER Van De Stadt 26 Dolphin SW met spi >= 93 <103 96.9
67 MY WAY [730 ] PETER VAN PRAAG CATALINA 34 SW >= 93 < 103 98.0
68 PANTHALASSA [138 ] MATH WILLEMS Hallberg Rassy 26 SW >= 103 111.6
69 TISSUM [S680 ] ADRIAN RIJK Clever 23 SW >= 103 109.6
70 GUANABARA [NED 2475 ] DENNIS VAN DER ENDT Contessa 35 SW met spi < 93 87.8
71 FLABBERGASTED [NED 6096 ] ERIK VAN NIEUWENHUYZEN First 40.7 SW met spi < 93 76.8
72 BALOCCHI [BEL 7228 ] VERSTRAETEN Elan 37 SW met spi < 93 82.0
73 ZOET VAN ZOUT [-- ] RAYMOND VAN BROEKHOVEN Beneteau First 375 SW < 93 88.6
74 RAPIDE [-- ] STEFAN DEN ROOIJEN Kelt 800 SW >= 103 105.9
75 DOLCE VITA [3144 ] E FILIIUS Pion SW >= 93 < 103 98.0
76 ONRUST [NED 5379 ] MARIUS AKKERMANS Nicholson 32 SW met spi >= 103 103.0
77 DE WARE JACOB [2357 ] MOERLAND Waarschip 870 SW >= 103 106.5
78 BALADEUR [-- ] MARC DE VISSCHER Vd Stadt Horizon SW >= 103 106.0
79 PUMBA [-- ] JöRG DRUMM Contest 33 SW >= 103 109.0
80 MAGIQ*S [7317 ] KANARA DE RUYTER First 31.7 SW met spi < 93 87.5
81 FARWIN [895 ] J. BREEN Bucaneer 895 SW >= 93 < 103 97.0
82 ALKES [-- ] MARC FRANKEN Dehler 31 SW >= 93 < 103 95.8
83 VLIEGER [-- ] J.VISSER Everson 33 SW >= 93 < 103 94.4
84 BOEBOE [BEL 1307 ] LEO VAN HAASTRECHT First Class 7 SW met spi >= 93 <103 100.0
85 OUT OF OFFICE [8332 ] COEN VAN LINDEN First 44.7 SW met spi < 93 76.5
86 CHAMPION [-- ] JOS KOSTER Elan 38.4 SW < 93 87.1
87 BRAVEHEARD [-- ] JAN KEES SINKE Loper SW >= 103 110.1
88 MAROLLE [-- ] PIET GEERTSE Spirit 28 SW >= 103 104.5
89 ACAPULCO [-- ] BART DE MIDDELAER Aloa 29 SW met spi >= 103 105.4
90 CALLISTO [-- ] FRANS GRAPPERHAUS Pion SW >= 93 < 103 98.3
91 HARTENDIEF [BEL 7541 ] SNIJDERS PATRICK Victoire 10.44 SW >= 93 < 103 95.4
92 ALI 6 [49 ] MICHEL DE MIDDELAER Figaro SW met spi < 93 85.7
Gemeten
schepen IRC
Volg
nummer
Scheepsnaam Schipper Type schip Meting IRC
1 ETINCELLE [NED8235] TE KOLSTE FIRST 35 1.003 IRC-2
2 CAPTAIN JACK [NED7275] MAARTEN VLAMINGS J109 1.031 IRC-2
3 L* ESPRIT DU MORBIHAN [NED700] VINCENT DE VRIES Tina, One Ton 0.946 IRC-2
4 CAP [NED6969] MAURITS HOMAN Grand Surprise 1.009 IRC-2
5 LECAS [BEL 629] DECLERCQ CHRISTOPHE CONTESSA 32 0.874 IRC-2
6 EASY LIVING [NED 7696] RINUS DE JONGE First 34.7 0.999 IRC-2
7 VICTORIA [NED 10031] WILLEM SCHOPMAN Archambault A31 1.004 IRC-2
Rond- en Platbodemschepen
Volg
nummer
Scheepsnaam Schipper Type schip Meting
1 DE MARKIEZIN VAN VEERE P. BOUWMAN Schokker 0
2 DE BRUINE OS J GEUZE Schokker 0.937
3 *T BREUGELTJE FRANK BREUGELMANS Lemsteraak (R&P) 0
4 SWARTE PEAREL D RIJK Platbodem 0.833
5 JONGE SINJOOR FAMILIE CABUY-VERHEYDEN Lemsteraak 0
6 SCHUIMER PETER OVERWATER Schokker 0.927
7 JETTY REMCO KOK Hoogaars 1.015