Mosselrace sponsoren

Mosselrace deelnemers 2017

Totaal 100 deelnemers

Ongemeten
schepen
Volg
nummer
Scheepsnaam Schipper Type schip Klasse SW
1 AVEL [-- ] DEN ROOIJEN Gib Sea 92 SW >= 93 < 103 99.5
2 DENONZEN [NED 8524 ] DON DE RAAD BREEHORN 37 SW met spi < 93 87.6
3 MAEVE [BEL 837 ] JOHAN DE CLERCQ Dehler 34 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 83.7
4 RIGI [073 ] HUUB VERTON Oceaan 18 SW >= 103 120.4
5 MAGICAL FEELING [-- ] ERIC AERTS Feeling 1040 SW >= 93 < 103 93.0
6 DRABANT [116 ] JAN KETTING Scherenkruiser Sk30 SW met spi < 93 90.0
7 PHENIX [-- ] LEO PEKAAR Maxi Fenix SW >= 103 107.1
8 DIRICAWL [NED ] JET IDSKES Jeanneau Brin De Folie SW met spi (Gen) >= 93 <103 102.2
9 LAZY SUNDAY [NED 5242 ] HENK DE VOS Spirit 28 SW met spi >= 93 <103 99.5
10 BATANGA [DEN-205 ] AB KOLE X-412 SW met spi < 93 80.3
11 LA GAVINA [NED7226 ] TOM VAN GURP Hr43 SW met spi (Gen) >= 93 <103 93.3
12 ETINCELLE [NED8235 ] TE KOLSTE BENETEAU FIRST 35 SW met spi < 93 80.5
13 MELIFERA [------------ ] HUYGELEN WILLY Jaenneau/sloepgetuigd SW >= 93 < 103 102.7
14 MAGIQ S [BEL 7317 ] KANORA DE RUYTER First 31.7 SW met spi < 93 87.0
15 DE HAAKS [0000 ] JOB MANDERS Koopmans 35 SW >= 93 < 103 95.6
16 MISS FEELGOOD [BEL182 ] JEROEN WYNANTS Beneteau First 25S SW >= 103 108.8
17 GEERTJE 2 [- - ] MICHEL SALDEN Clever 23 SW >= 103 107.9
18 REBECCA [GEEN ] R.G.M. VAN REGENMORTEL Cruiser SW < 93 85.5
19 XAPA² [BEL1483 ] GROFFILS JOS First 36.7 SW < 93 83.5
20 SIRENE [85 ] FRANK VAN DER EIJK Dehler Optima 101 SW >= 93 < 103 94.0
21 TRAMONTANA [NED 7766 ] LEO MIDDELKOOP Elan 37 SW < 93 84.0
22 LEBEAUT [29 ] BEN LEBEAU Contest 29 SW >= 103 111.0
23 THE BIG IF [2454 ] ROBBERT BENTVELSEN Marieholm IF SW met spi >= 103 105.9
24 COOL RUNNINX [BEL 104 ] HUYGHE SIGRID X79 SW met spi >= 93 <103 93.5
25 ANASTASIA [-- ] BAS VAN DER VELDEN Kelt 800 SW >= 103 106.0
26 RAMBAM [D-847 ] MARTIN SCHOUTEN Nordship 808 SW >= 103 108.6
27 BANZAI [BEL391 ] PIET NEES Scanner 391 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 84.5
28 BLU SAIL [GEEN ] KOEN DE KORT Blu Sail 24 SW >= 93 < 103 94.9
29 HOMELESS [- ] ROB LIGTERINGEN Jeanneau Atlantic 49 SW < 93 77.0
30 DJ [BEL 14120 ] TOM DE JONGHE J 105 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 81.3
31 FURIE [NED7756 ] HOEFSLOOT Dehler Sprinta 70 SW met spi (Gen) >= 103 111.7
32 MY WAY [730 ] PETER VAN PRAAG Catalina 34 SW >= 93 < 103 96.8
33 CASTOR [NVT ] HEINIS Trintella 1a SW >= 103 110.8
34 OXO [BEL1398 ] BLANDI BELMANS Bull7000 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 90.9
35 DRV [NED 964 ] DAVID VAN DE PLASSE J70 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 90.9
36 SAGARTIA [-- ] CAS Spirit 28 SW >= 103 104.5
37 FARWIN [GEEN ] BREEN Bay Liner Bucaneer SW >= 93 < 103 98.5
38 COURAGE [BEL 1350 ] TEUWEN ERIK Dufour 40 Performance SW met spi < 93 82.0
39 AZUREE [BEL-122 ] COEN WOHRMANN AZUREE 41 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 76.6
40 HYDRA [BEL1372 ] MICK HEYLEN First 31.7 SW met spi < 93 87.0
41 MOSSY [BEL 1647 ] DE ZAEYTEYT GEERT Tarac 33 SW < 93 84.4
42 BOATOX [NED 7726 ] NIELS GIJZEL Salona 37 SW met spi < 93 80.0
43 SERDON [NED7858 ] TONNO VAN BEMMEL VQ 32, Koopmans SW met spi (Gen) < 93 83.5
44 D*N OETEL [-- ] MARCUS NOORDERMEER Contest SW met spi >= 103 103.0
45 WATERMAN [-- ] DEVRIENDT B Standfast 30 SW >= 93 < 103 100.5
46 ONRUST [NED 5379 ] AKKERMANS Nicholson 32 SW met spi >= 103 103.0
47 TANTE MIEK MIEK [NED9246 ] JAN JAN VAN SCHILFGAARDE First 44.7 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 77.0
48 SAMBA PA TI [BEL 1622 ] LEONARD UWE Dufour 40 Performance SW met spi < 93 81.0
49 DULCINEA [NVT ] A. VAN DER HEIJDEN Jeanneau SO 32 SW >= 93 < 103 102.2
50 MAXITINUS [NED 28 ] M LE DUC Max Fun 25 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 83.5
51 AMIDEAU [NED 7948 ] MONIQUE VAN DER SCHOOT Dufour 34 SW >= 93 < 103 94.6
52 GUANABARA [NED 2475 ] DENNIS VAN DER ENDT Contessa 35 SW met spi < 93 87.8
53 FRAMBOISE [NED4753 ] JEAN-JACQUES MAARTENSE Jeanneau Sunfast 31 SW met spi >= 93 <103 95.0
54 LIBERTY-B [- ] TONY CRAPS Trewes Commodore (1962) SW met spi >= 103 117.1
55 NOSSA [- ] JAN BART HENRY Gladiateur SW >= 93 < 103 97.5
56 LIVANTO [NVT ] RENE VAN RIKXOORT Dehler 38 SW < 93 83.0
57 JAN VAN BLOIS [- ] ARJAN VAN DEN DORPEL Swan 38; Bj 1974 S&S Design SW < 93 90.0
58 REP EN ROER [BH 36 ] MARK KUIJPERS Bashford Howison 36 SW met spi < 93 78.5
59 SUNDAY [- ] KOEN CLAESSENS Beneteau First 35 (1984) SW < 93 89.0
60 DOLCE VITA [3144 ] E.FILIUS Pion SW >= 93 < 103 98.3
61 CALLISTO [- ] FRANS GRAPPERHAUS Pion SW >= 93 < 103 99.8
62 ANIMATO [- ] TEN KATE Jeanneau Rush SW >= 93 < 103 98.5
63 BOJANGLES22 [BEL 4 ] GOYVAERTS PETRUS J22 SW met spi >= 93 <103 97.2
64 DORIS [-- ] BORGHANS Rondspant SW >= 103 110.0
65 WINDFLOWER [NED 7284 ] HENDRIKS L Dehler 41CR SW < 93 85.0
66 POPEYE [BEL 1646 ] GEULLEAUNE Dufour 44 SW met spi < 93 79.5
67 JACOB [-- ] H. VAN ROOIJEN Vd Stad 34 SW >= 93 < 103 98.0
68 WINDHAPPER [25 ] MINTEN MARCEL Dehler 25 SW met spi >= 93 <103 101.0
69 VLIEGER [-- ] J.VISSER Everson 33 SW < 93 92.9
70 ALEA IACTA EST II [22 ] HERMAN VERHELST Etap 22 SW >= 103 118.2
71 BRAVE HAERT [-- ] JAN KEES SINKE Loper SW >= 103 110.1
72 RAPIDE [-- ] STEFAN DEN ROOIJEN Kelt 800 SW >= 103 106.4
73 FAMOUS GULL [BEL 7189 ] FRANK VAN DEN BERGHE Sigma 33 SW met spi < 93 90.8
74 SHAMU [8622 ] HANS RIJNSAARDT Salona 37 SW < 93 85.8
75 ONEIRO [-- ] AD JONGMANS Jeanneau S.O 37 SW < 93 92.5
76 KOWABUNGA [8376 ] EV. NIEUWENHUIJZEN SJ- 320 SW met spi < 93 85.5
77 BELLATOR [NED 132 ] EVELINE BARNEVELD C&C 30 E SW met spi >= 93 <103 99.0
78 DEJA VU [BEL 1575 ] BART DE MARé Jeanneau Rush SW >= 93 < 103 102.0
79 VINDIGO [ESP 8228 ] DE RIDDER Grand Soleil 37 SW met spi < 93 81.2
80 VALUELA [-- ] FAM MERKX Pitea SW met spi >= 103 103.5
81 THE MAX [NED 7969 ] VERWIJS X 43 SW met spi < 93 78.2
82 MAROLLE [-- ] PIET GEERTSE Spirit 28 SW >= 103 104.0
83 LE TOINE [-- ] OLIVIER HEERLING Dufour 28 SW >= 103 107.7
84 TURK [-- ] MAUD KIEFT Pietr De Turk SW >= 103 120.3
85 SNELLE VLIET [BEL 16500 ] EMIEL VAN HEMELDOENCK Grand Soleil 43 SW met spi < 93 76.6
Gemeten
schepen IRC
Volg
nummer
Scheepsnaam Schipper Type schip Meting IRC
1 CAPTAIN JACK [NED7275] MAARTEN VLAMINGS J109 1.033 IRC-2
2 CAP [NED 6969] MAURITS HOMAN Grand Surprise 1.011 IRC-2
3 TOP JOB [GER 7117] BURKERT J 111 1.098 IRC-1
4 A BOEN [NED 881] JOHAN BOL Stern 33 0.998 IRC-2
6 BEREND BOTJE III [NED 2298] CHRISTIAAN KLINKENBERG High Tension 36 0.966 IRC-2
7 L* ESPRIT DU MORBIHAN [NED700] VINCENT DE VRIES Tina, One Tonner 0.947 IRC-2
8 INSAILS.COM [NED 8834] PAUL GLADDINES Dehler 34 1.01 IRC-2
9 YETI [NED7990] PAUL VAN DER POL J109 1.03 IRC-2
Rond- en Platbodemschepen
Volg
nummer
Scheepsnaam Schipper Type schip Meting
1 DE MARKIEZIN VAN VEERE P. BOUWMAN Schokker 0
2 HONESTA LUUK LECHNER Lemmeraak 0
3 DE BRUINE OS JGEUZE Schokker 0.932
4 SWARTE PEAREL DANKER RIJK Hoogaars 0
5 JETTY REMCO KOK Hoogaars 1.0586
6 JONGE SINJOOR CABUY Lemster Aak 0