Mosselrace sponsoren

Deelnemers Mosselrace 2016

Totaal 106 deelnemers

Ongemeten
schepen
Volg
nummer
Scheepsnaam Schipper Type schip Klasse SW
1 AVEL [-- ] DEN ROOIJEN Gib Sea 92 SW >= 93 < 103 99.5
2 DENONZEN [NED 8524 ] DON DE RAAD BREEHORN 37 SW met spi < 93 88.6
3 ALKES [GEEN ] Marc Franken Dehler 31 SW >= 93 < 103 97.3
4 BATANGA VII [DEN 205 ] AB KOLE X-412 SW met spi < 93 80.8
5 BOJANGLES22 [BEL4 ] P.GOYVAERTS J 22 SW met spi >= 93 <103 97.2
6 DRABANT [116 ] JAN KETTING Mälar 30 Sk30 SW met spi < 93 91.0
7 JOIN [- ] LIGTERINGEN Granada 767 SW met spi >= 93 <103 100.0
8 MAGIQ'S [7317 ] KANORA DE RUYTER First 31.7 SW met spi < 93 87.0
9 DIRICAWL [NED ] JET IDSKES Jeanneau Brin De Folie SW met spi >= 93 <103 101.7
10 CON SPIRITO [BEL 6372 ] DAEMS BOB Spirit 37 SW met spi < 93 86.5
11 FRAMBOISE [NED4753 ] JJ MAARTENSE Sunfast 31 SW met spi >= 93 <103 95.0
12 BANKROET [NED 7774 ] KOEN MEEKELS FIRST 42S7 SW < 93 86.5
13 CAP [NED6969 ] MAURITS HOMAN Grand Surprise SW met spi (Gen) < 93 83.5
14 JEETJE! [NED50 ] BAS SCHMIT J24 SW met spi >= 93 <103 95.5
15 LAZY SUNDAY [NED 5242 ] HENK DE VOS Spirit 28 SW met spi >= 93 <103 99.5
16 COURAGE [BEL1350 ] TEUWEN-LAENEN ERIK EN JOSéE Dufour 40 Performance SW met spi < 93 84.0
17 DORA [NED 1020 ] HANS VAN HAASTRECHT Nordic Folkboat SW met spi >= 103 105.9
18 BLUEONE [ITA 14714 ] ADRIAN TOKAR Beneteau First 36,7 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 84.0
19 SLOW MOTION [NED2216 ] BEN STEFFEN Extension SW met spi (Gen) >= 93 <103 93.2
20 ZOOE [B-1571 ] BRAET JOHAN Zeilyacht SW < 93 91.3
21 STRûZER [NED 5138 ] JACK DE BEEN Friendship 22 SW met spi >= 103 112.6
22 TANTE MIEK MIEK [NED9246 ] JAN JAN VAN SCHILFGAARDE First 44.7 SW met spi < 93 75.0
23 TRUE NORTH [NED 7887 ] LUC TIELBEEK J/92s SW met spi (Gen) < 93 87.5
24 FURIE [NED7756 ] BEN HOEFSLOOT Dehler Sprinta 70 SW met spi (Gen) >= 103 110.6
25 ETINCELLE [NED8235 ] TE KOLSTE FIRST 35 SW met spi < 93 80.5
26 CALLISTO [- ] FRANS GRAPPERHAUS Pion SW met spi >= 93 <103 99.8
27 COOL RUNNINX [BEL 104 ] HUYGHE SIGRID X79 SW met spi >= 93 <103 95.9
28 BLU SAIL [-- ] KOEN DE KORT Blu Sail 24 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 91.4
29 MARIG [BEL 1766 ] TOM VANDEWALLE Bénéteau First 27.7 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 88.5
30 BITTER LEMON [GEEN ] MARCO POLEY Piewiet 700 SW >= 103 111.7
31 ANKE [G573 ] JUERGEN WEILER H-Boot SW >= 93 < 103 100.0
32 MARLOES [NVT ] RENE JANSEN Bavaria 33 Cruiser SW >= 93 < 103 94.5
33 THE MAX [NED 7969 ] VERWIJS X 43 SW met spi < 93 76.7
34 ASGAARD [G-49 ] THOMAS SAUERESSIG Dehler Optima 101 SW >= 93 < 103 93.4
35 WINDHAPPER [25 ] MINTEN MARCEL Dehler 25 SW met spi >= 93 <103 100.0
36 ENERGY [- ] MARTIJN LOHMANN Hanse 411 SW < 93 86.5
37 BANZAI [BEL1724 ] PIET NEES Dehler Duetta 94 SW met spi >= 93 <103 94.3
38 SAGARTIA [- ] CAS MAK Spirit 28 SW >= 103 104.8
39 MY WAY [730 ] PETER VAN PRAAG CATALINA 34 SW >= 93 < 103 96.8
40 SAMBA PA TI [BEL 1622 ] UWE LEONARD Dufour 40 SW met spi < 93 83.5
41 LA GAVINA [NED 7226 ] TOM VAN GURP Hr43 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 90.3
42 FORMIDABLE [NED 27 ] ANDRIES VERDER One-off SW met spi < 93 76.0
43 MAMOUCHKE [B-1263 ] TRUYTS Bavaria 34 SW >= 93 < 103 99.0
44 PHENIX [-- ] LEO PEKAAR Maxi Fenix SW >= 103 106.6
45 CIRKELINE [38 ] R VAN ZANTEN Bavaria 38 SW < 93 89.3
46 THE BIG IF [- ] ROBBERT BENTVELSEN Marieholm IF SW met spi >= 103 105.9
47 DéJà VU [BEL 1575 ] BART DE MARé Jeanneau Rush Standaard SW met spi (Gen) >= 93 <103 97.5
48 SERDON [NED 7858 ] TONNO VAN BEMMEL VQ32 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 80.2
49 WATERMAN [-- ] B. DEVRIENDT Standfast 30 SW met spi >= 93 <103 97.5
50 FAMOUS GULL [BEL 7189 ] FRANK VAN DEN BERGHE Sigma 33 OOD SW met spi < 93 90.8
51 SEE YOU [NED 4775 ] MULDER Banner41 SW met spi < 93 82.2
52 JACK UZI [BEL-3232 ] TEAM JACK UZI SUN FAST 3200 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 82.0
53 DE BENGEL [NED7748 ] M. LOOIS Hanse 430 SW < 93 82.5
54 SEA BREEZE [- ] MARINUS GEORGES Jeanneau 379 SW met spi < 93 84.5
55 DE BLAUWE DRAAK [B38 ] GERTJAN KARREMAN Bavaria 38 SW < 93 87.5
56 KOTICK [- ] WILLEMS JAN Leisure 17 SW >= 103 134.0
57 SNELLE VLIET [ITA 16500 ] VAN HEMELDONCK EMIEL Grand Soleil 43 SW met spi < 93 76.6
58 SCHORPIOEN [-- ] JEROEN BOONE Venus 22 SW >= 103 117.0
59 TADORE [25 ] TRAUTWEIN Waarschip 570 SW >= 103 117.7
60 HILWAI [/ ] LOIC CONINX E. BOAT SW met spi (Gen) >= 103 103.0
61 WHIRLAWAY [NED6147 ] HANS STOKS Dehler 33 SW < 93 86.0
62 FARWIN [-- ] JOHN BREEN Bayliner Buccaneer 295 SW >= 93 < 103 97.0
63 TEAM CHARITY CUP [NED 8464 ] R. V.D. VISSE Dehler 34db2 SW met spi < 93 87.0
64 NOT MY FIRST [NED 6963 ] LAURA VROON First 31.7 SW met spi < 93 88.5
65 DOLCE VITA [3144 ] E FILIIUS Pion SW >= 93 < 103 98.3
66 HARTENDIEF [7541 ] SNIJDERS PATRICK Victoire SW met spi < 93 91.5
67 LADY OF ELLOS [NVT ] NADJA NYS Forgus31 SW >= 93 < 103 102.9
68 OBI WAN [F6355 ] ARNO DE KOKER Scirocco 31 SW >= 93 < 103 97.1
69 BO4 [?? ] JAN GROVEN Beneteau First 29 SW >= 93 < 103 100.0
70 HUNKY DORY [-- ] E.NEVE Tripp Lentsch SW >= 103 110.2
71 RAPIDE [N/A ] STEFAN DEN ROOIJEN Kelt 800 SW >= 103 106.3
72 DUEL [0 ] ADRI FLIKWEERT Trident80 SW >= 103 106.6
73 TALISKER [-- ] BLOMMAART EDDY Hanse 375 SW < 93 87.5
74 GRIJZE JAGER [-- ] ROB MINK J-80 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 89.0
75 HORIZON [-- ] BACHMANN YASMIN Harmonie 34 SW >= 93 < 103 98.0
76 LA BARCA [-- ] PATTBERG FRED Dehlya 25 SW >= 103 108.0
77 SENANG [-- ] J. SCHARMHART Alo 28 SW >= 103 116.6
78 MAEVE [-- ] JOHAN DE CLERQ Dehler 34 SW < 93 82.5
79 VLIEGER [-- ] J. VISSER Everson 33 SW >= 93 < 103 93.9
80 BRAVEHEART [-- ] JAN KEES SINKE Loper SW >= 103 110.1
81 MAROLLE [-- ] P. GEERTSE Spirit 28 SW >= 103 105.6
82 MAXITINUS [-- ] M. LE DUC Max Fun 25 SW met spi < 93 83.5
83 JOHANNA [-- ] HENRIK HELLMAN Folkboat SW >= 103 109.2
84 ALIZ6 [-- ] MICHIEL DE MIDDELAER Figaro I SW met spi < 93 84.0
85 TELERMEET [-- ] ANNELIES LACOR Contest 50 SW < 93 84.5
86 FLYING JUICE [-- ] J.P. SAP Finn Gulf SW >= 93 < 103 93.0
87 TEAM SOLE ZOEKT SPONSOR [-- ] DIMITRI SIMONS Mini 6.50 SW met spi (Gen) >= 93 <103 94.0
88 MOKKEL [-- ] FRITS BROOS Yamaha 25 SW >= 103 106.9
89 JOLLIGE JUFFER [-- ] PATRICK VERSLUYS Vd Stad 30 Zeester SW >= 103 106.0
Gemeten
schepen IRC
Volg
nummer
Scheepsnaam Schipper Type schip Meting IRC
2 CAPTAIN JACK [NED7275] MAARTEN VLAMINGS J109 1.033 IRC-2
3 L ESPRIT DU MORBIHAN [NED 700] VINCENT DE VRIES Tina, One Tonner 0.942 IRC-2
4 GUANABARA [NED 2475] DENNIS VAN DER ENDT Contessa 35 0.958 IRC-2
5 A BOEN! [NED 881] JOHAN BOL Stern 33 0.998 IRC-2
6 CROIX DU CYGNE [NED1675] AERNOUD JONGEPIER Swan 37 0.92 IRC-2
7 THE UNTOUCHABLES [BEL-1102] COEN WOHRMANN X-35 1.04 IRC-2
Rond- en Platbodemschepen
Volg
nummer
Scheepsnaam Schipper Type schip Meting
1 AAGTJE CORNELIA JAAP KLOOTWIJK Vollenhovense Bol / Ongemeten 0.805
2 TH 49, DRIE GEBROEDERS HANS KOLE Hengst 0
3 DE MARKIEZIN VAN VEERE P. BOUWMAN Schokker 2016
4 DEBRUINEOS J.G GEUZE Schokker 9318
5 SWARTE PEAREL DANKER RIJK Hoogaars 0.8649
6 DE VROUWE ANNE DIRKJE JULIAN HOFMAN Hoogaars 0
7 RIVERDANCE ROMIJN Scheldeschouw 0
8 HONESTA LUUK LECHNER Lemsteraak 0
9 JETTY REMCO KOK Hoogaars 0