Mosselrace sponsoren

Deelnemers Mosselrace 2015

Totaal 118 deelnemers

Ongemeten
schepen
Volg
nummer
Scheepsnaam Schipper Type schip Klasse SW
1 PUMBA [--- ] FRANKLIN Contest 33 SW >= 103 108.5
2 DENONZEN [NED 8524 ] DON DE RAAD BREEHORN 37 SW met spi < 93 88.6
3 CON SPIRITO [BEL 6372 ] DAEMS BOB Spirit 37 SW met spi < 93 85.5
4 SENANG [ALO 28 ] SCHAMHART JACQUES ALO 28 SW met spi (Gen) >= 93 113.1
7 PAPILLON [-- ] VAN TILBURG EDDIE Catamaran SW >= 103 120.3
9 WINDSONG [BEL 1531 ] CARL MARIËN Winner 950 SW met spi < 93 91.8
10 PANTHALASSA [138 ] WILLEMS Hallberg Rassy 26 SW >= 103 110.0
11 BABY BLEU [NVT ] AALTEN DE RIJKE Seawitch 19 SW >= 103 118.1
12 Phenix [ ] L.PEKAAR Maxi Fenix SW >= 103 106.6
13 AVEL [NVT ] DEN ROOIJEN Gibbsea 92 SW < 103 99.5
14 RIGI [GEEN ] HUUB VERTON Oceaan 18 SW met spi (Gen) >= 93 114.0
15 THE MAX [NED 7969 ] BRAM VERWIJS X Yacht SW met spi < 93 77.2
16 BATANGA VII [DEN-205 ] AB KOLE X-412 SW met spi < 93 80.8
18 ZOOË [BEL 1571 ] BRAET JOHAN DEHLER 34 SW met spi < 93 88.5
20 AEGIR [-- ] BART VAN DEN BERGH Spear 30 SW met spi >= 93 103.2
21 WATERPROOF [N.A. ] ADRIAN TOKAR Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36i SW < 103 88.5
22 BOOT ZONDER NAAM [630 ] ERNST VAN LOCHEM Dehler 22 SW met spi (Gen) >= 93 108.6
23 FRAMBOISE [NED4753 ] JEAN-JACQUES MAARTENSE Sunfast 31 SW met spi >= 93 95.0
25 BOX-3 [NED 7911 ] GERTJAN DE WERD X-Yachts 442 Mk// SW met spi < 93 80.7
27 GHOST [BEL15222 ] ERWIN EN WERNER JORIS J-122 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 73.0
28 ZIGZAG2 [BEL2400 ] WIM CLINCKSPOOR Archambault Grand Surprise SW met spi (Gen) < 93 84.5
29 DRABANT [116 ] JAN KETTING Mälar 30 Sk30 SW met spi >= 93 93.0
30 JEETJE [NED50 ] BAS SCHMIT J-24 SW met spi >= 93 95.5
31 GOTH NOK [BEL 1608 ] IVAN VAN STAEYEN Bianca 107 SW met spi < 93 88.3
32 LAZY SUNDAY [NED 5242 ] HENK DE VOS Spirit 28 SW met spi >= 93 98.5
33 INDIANA [- ] RIEN BURGER Dufour 29 SW >= 103 106.0
34 BELLE JEM [- ] T. WERFF Beneteau First 211 SW met spi (Gen) >= 93 105.6
35 DIRICAWL [NED ] JET IDSKES Jeanneau Brin De Folie SW met spi >= 93 101.7
36 H L EAU [NED 78 ] BAS VAN HOUWELINGEN H Boot SW met spi >= 93 99.0
37 ZIZ [-- ] PETER MAARTENSE Stringer 6.30 SW >= 103 120.0
38 DRV [NED 801 ] DAVID VAN DE PLASSE Melges 24 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 83.0
39 ANKE [G 573 ] JUERGEN WEILER H-Boot SW < 103 102.4
40 JOIN [-- ] ROB LIGTERINGEN Granada Bonita 767 SW met spi >= 93 100.0
41 FAST TO [6587 ] KEES HORREVOETS Jeanau Sun Fast 32 SW met spi < 93 90.0
42 MY DREAM [-- ] DIRK DENAYER Dufour 365GL SW < 103 92.8
43 THE BIG IF [-- ] BENTVELSEN Marieholm IF SW met spi >= 93 104.9
44 PINO [10 ] TOM GOVERDE Dufour 2800 SW met spi >= 93 104.7
45 ROSETTA [-- ] WILLEM VAN ROOIJ Alpa Maica 38 SW < 103 102.5
46 BLUE PETER [1240 ] MD PENNINGA Mariholm IF SW met spi >= 93 106.5
47 ACHIROE [BEL 3670 ] MARC CLAESSENS First 36.7 SW met spi < 93 81.5
48 CHALLENGER [NED 6921 ] JOEP DE KLERK Bavaria 47 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 80.0
49 TSUNAMI [8508 ] ROBIN JACOBS Open 30 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 71.7
50 DE BENGEL [NED 7748 ] M. LOOIS Hanse 430 SW < 103 83.2
51 CRUSH [NED 8222 ] THIJS VAN DER BEEK Jeanneau Rush SW met spi >= 93 95.8
52 ANUBIS [X ] KOEN DE KORT Bavaria 31 Cruiser SW < 103 102.4
53 DEJA? VU [BEL 1575 ] BART DE MARE Jeanneau Rush Standaard SW met spi (Gen) >= 93 97.7
56 SAGARTIA [-- ] CAS MAK Spirit 28 SW >= 103 104.8
57 SANDER [--- ] WIELAND LIEVENS Dufour SW >= 103 106.0
58 WINDHAPPER [25 ] MINTEN MARCEL DEHLER 25 SW met spi >= 93 100.0
59 WATERMAN [-- ] B. DEVRIENDT Standfast 30 SW < 103 97.5
60 POLETRIX [NVT ] P.J.KARELS Bavaria 37 SW < 103 92.0
61 DE GULDEN SPOOR [NVT ] XANDER HEIJSTEEG Spirit 32 SW < 103 97.4
62 AMIDEAU [NED 7948 ] MONIQUE VD SCHOOT Dufour 34 SW < 103 90.0
63 6 WINDS [-- ] ERIC WIRIX Elan Impression SW < 103 85.7
64 LEVIATHAN II [BEL 2257 ] AERTSSEN MARCEL Beneteau First 35 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 80.5
65 AQUAVITESSE RICOH [NED 7097 ] JAN WILLEM KRAMER First 36.7 SW met spi < 93 83.2
66 JACK UZI [BEL 3232 ] SCHOENMAKERS-PLUYM Jeanneau Sun Fast 3200 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 81.5
67 SAMBA PA TI [GBR2939 ] UWE LEONARD Dufour 40 SW < 103 83.5
68 TOUCH [BEL 624 ] BERT HEIJMANS Spirit 32 SW met spi >= 93 96.0
69 HARTENDIEF [7541 ] SNIJDERS PATRICK Victoire 1044 SW < 103 93.5
70 TADORE [25 ] TRAUTWEIN Waarschip 570 SW >= 103 115.7
71 THINK DIFFERENT [GEEN ] ANDRE MUILWIJK Comet 910 SW met spi >= 93 100.6
72 BANZAI [BEL1724 ] PIET NEES Duetta 94 SW met spi >= 93 94.3
73 TRINGA [98 ] HUYGHE Hallberg Rassy 34 SW met spi (Gen) >= 93 93.5
74 D&D [BEL1174 ] LECOMTE DIRK Dufour34P SW met spi < 93 83.5
75 HUNKY DORY [915 ] NEVE Tripp Lentsch SW met spi >= 93 107.7
76 TEAM CHARITY CUP [NED 8464 ] R. V.D. VISSE Dehler 34 Db2 Adjusted. O.a. Kleiner Grootzeil SW < 103 87.0
77 NOSSA [2388 ] JAN BART HENRY Twister SW >= 103 113.2
78 ANIMATO [- ] TEN KATE Jeanneau Rush SW < 103 98.5
79 KAREL [N.V.T. ] JEROEN VAN BROEKHOVEN Hurley 700 SW >= 103 117.6
80 CLOCHARD [ ] BRUNO DE FEYTER Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36 I SW < 103 0.0
81 LE TOINE [ ] HEERKINGEN OLIVIER Comet 910 0.0
82 WHIRLAWAY [ ] HANS STOKS Dehler 33 SW < 103 0.0
83 SEAGULL [ ] ANNE VAN DE GRAAF First 28.5 SW < 103 0.0
84 FLYING JUICE [ ] J.P.SAP Finngulf 31 SW < 103 0.0
85 J-ART [ ] EMONS J-22 SW met spi (Gen) >= 93 0.0
86 WHITE FLYER [ ] H. RUTJES Bavaria 31 (2000) SW < 103 0.0
87 BONGO [ ] ARIE HERLAAR Sloep SW >= 103 0.0
88 REVE [ ] TRUM Bavaria Cruiser 30 SW < 103 95.0
89 VLIEGER [ ] J.VISSER Eversson 33 SW < 103 94.0
90 MELIEFERA [ ] W. HUYGELEN Atalia 32 SW < 103 100.0
91 ALIZ 6 [ ] MICHIEL DE RIDDER Benetau Figaro 1 SW met spi (Gen) < 93 84.0
92 BRAVEHEART [ ] JAN KEES SINKE Loper SW >= 103 110.0
93 MUTS [ ] CASPER MUTSAERS Farr 727 SW met spi >= 93 98.0
94 SEABREES [ ] G. MARINUS Jeanneau 379 SW < 103 88.0
95 AQUAREL [ ] JAAP VAN DER SLUIS IW 31 SW >= 103 103.0
96 BALADEUR [ ] MARC DEVISSCHER Van Der Stadt Horizon SW >= 103 115.0
97 TELERMEET [ ] ANNELEIS LACOR Contest 50 SW < 103 81.0
98 IBIS [ ] JVO VAN NISPEN Kelt 550 SW >= 103 120.0
99 TALISKER [ ] EDDY BLOMMAART Hanse 375 SW < 103 87.0
100 SOLITAIR [ ] KOEVOETS Trintel 2A SW >= 103 107.0
101 MENTAQUILIBRIUM [ ] THOMAS SAVOYE J-80 SW met spi < 93 88.0
Gemeten
schepen IRC
Volg
nummer
Scheepsnaam Schipper Type schip Meting IRC
1 THE UNTOUCHABLES [BEL-1102] COEN WOHRMANN X-35 1.05 IRC-1
2 CROIX DU CYGNE [NED1675] AERNOUD JONGEPIER Swan 37 0.919 IRC-2
3 MOTIONS [ITA 14545] LENNARD VAN OEVEREN Swan 45 1.162 IRC-1
Gemeten
schepen ORC
Volg
nummer
Scheepsnaam Schipper Type schip Meting ORC
1 HANG-OVER [GBR 9022] P COEHORST H22 741.1
2 CAPTAIN JACK [NED7275] MAARTEN VLAMINGS J109 615.6
3 SLOW MOTION NED2969 [2969] BEN STEFFEN Extension Racer 708.5
4 GEKKO [NED 5981] BAS BEEKMANS Beneteau 25 Platu 664.2
5 GUANABARA [NED. 2475] DENNIS VAN DER ENDT Contessa 35 678.1
6 DAZE [NED. 8357] ROBERT IN DEN HAAK Comfortina 42 619.7
7 JESS [US 50015] J.A.VAN DER WERFF J-35 631.9
Rond- en Platbodemschepen
Volg
nummer
Scheepsnaam Schipper Type schip Meting
1 DE MARKIEZIN VAN VEERE P. BOUWMAN Schokker 0
2 DEBRUINEOS J.GEUZE Schokker 0
3 DRONCKE-OORT D VAN DUIVENDIJK Schokker 0.8843
4 SWARTE PAEREL DANKER RIJK Hoogaars 0
5 RIVERDANCE JOOST ROMIJN Scheldeschouw 0
6 SCHUIMER OVERWATER Schokker 0
7 TH 49 KEES KOENEN Hengst 0